live feed Join channel
Live · scanned every 5 minutes

Every price drop worth knowing about.

We track 6 Indian retailers around the clock and publish only the steepest verified discounts — the moment they appear, not hours later.

198live deals
6retailers tracked
76%average discount
95%biggest drop today

Latest deals

12 deals · newest first

See all 198 →
87%
Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Aqua)87% OFFFlipkart

Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Aqua)

₹399₹2,999Save ₹2,60087% off
73%
LIVON Keratin Shampoo for Women & Men |Repairs Damaged Hair |Smooth & 5x Stronger Hair(650 ml)73% OFFFlipkart

LIVON Keratin Shampoo for Women & Men |Repairs Damaged Hair |Smooth & 5x Stronger Hair(650 ml)

₹207₹770Save ₹56373% off
75%
HEAD & SHOULDERS Anti Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol For Men & Women(1.2 L)75% OFFFlipkart

HEAD & SHOULDERS Anti Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol For Men & Women(1.2 L)

₹475₹1,911Save ₹1,43675% off
73%
Renee Bold Black Eye Trio - Rich Color, Long Lasting, Smudgeproof, Smooth Application(Everyday Eyeliner 3.5ml, Mascara 15ml, HardBlack Kajal 0.35g, 21 g)73% OFFFlipkart

Renee Bold Black Eye Trio - Rich Color, Long Lasting, Smudgeproof, Smooth Application(Everyday Eyeliner 3.5ml, Mascara 15ml, HardBlack Kajal 0.35g, 21 g)

₹190₹697Save ₹50773% off
80%
SPYKAR Women Regular Fit Denim Jacket80% OFFAjio

SPYKAR Women Regular Fit Denim Jacket

₹640₹3,199Save ₹2,55980% off
60%
U.S. Polo Assn. Denim Co. Tapered Fit Men Blue Jeans60% OFFFlipkart

U.S. Polo Assn. Denim Co. Tapered Fit Men Blue Jeans

₹999₹2,499Save ₹1,50060% off
69%
Mivi PartyRoxx 30 30 W Bluetooth Party Speaker(Black, Mono Channel)69% OFFFlipkart

Mivi PartyRoxx 30 30 W Bluetooth Party Speaker(Black, Mono Channel)

₹2,499₹7,999Save ₹5,50069% off
80%
Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Grey)80% OFFFlipkart

Flipkart SmartBuy Solid Double AC Blanket for AC Room(Polyester, Grey)

₹399₹1,999Save ₹1,60080% off
83%
TRIGGR Trinity Neo with 80H Playtime, Dual Pairing, ENC, Fast Charging, Bluetooth v6.0 Bluetooth(Cosmic Black, On the Ear)83% OFFFlipkart

TRIGGR Trinity Neo with 80H Playtime, Dual Pairing, ENC, Fast Charging, Bluetooth v6.0 Bluetooth(Cosmic Black, On the Ear)

₹699₹3,999Save ₹3,30083% off
74%
Lino Perros - Detachable Strap Structured Shoulder Bag74% OFFMyntra

Lino Perros - Detachable Strap Structured Shoulder Bag

₹960₹3,695Save ₹2,73574% off
63%
blue sun 2000watt Copper Heater Fan Room Heater63% OFFFlipkart

blue sun 2000watt Copper Heater Fan Room Heater

₹742₹1,999Save ₹1,25763% off
80%
boAt Stone 350 Plus ,8H Battery,Voice Assistant,TWS Mode,BT v6.0,With Mic 12 W Bluetooth Speaker (Sterling Silver, Mono80% OFFFlipkart

boAt Stone 350 Plus ,8H Battery,Voice Assistant,TWS Mode,BT v6.0,With Mic 12 W Bluetooth Speaker (Sterling Silver, Mono

₹799₹3,990Save ₹3,19180% off

Browse by retailer

Deals move fast. Get them the second they land.

The best prices sell out in minutes. Our Telegram channel pushes every verified drop straight to your phone — no app to install, no email, no noise.

  • Instant push alerts
  • Photo + price in every post
  • No spam, deals only
  • Free forever
Loot Bazaar Deals
@LootBazaarDealsX
265subscribers
2,500+deals posted
Open in Telegram

How a deal reaches you

Each listing passes through the same automated pipeline before it is published. Nothing is posted by hand.

1

Scan

Ten retailer feeds are polled every five minutes, collecting roughly 220 candidate products per pass.

2

Verify

Each candidate is checked for a genuine discount against its listed MRP. Anything below the threshold is dropped.

3

Publish

Survivors are ranked by discount and pushed here and to Telegram at the same moment.